Are you Looking to Buy Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs) (Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate) from ABCpetmeds.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Brown (for dogs over 50lbs)

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Large Dog

Strength(s):

272mcg/227mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet