Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Heartgard Plus Chewable Meat Flavor online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Heartgard Plus Chewable Meat Flavor
Buy Ivermectin & Pyrantel Pamoate
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Meat Flavor

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin & Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Strongheart Plus Chewable Meat Flavor

Strength(s):

(for dogs 51 to 100lb) 272mcg/227mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet