Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs
Buy Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Heartgard Plus Green (for dogs 26-50lbs

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Pyrantel Pamoate

Other Names:

Heartgard Plus Chewable Medium Dog

Strength(s):

136mcg/114mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet