Are you Looking to Buy Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg (Afoxolaner) from ABCpetmeds.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Red

Strength(s):

136mg

Quantities Available:

12

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet