Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Nexgard for large dogs 24.1-60lbs (10.1-25kg) online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Nexgard for large dogs 24.1-60lbs (10.1-25kg)
Buy Nexgard for large dogs 24.1-60lbs (10.1-25kg)
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard for large dogs 24.1-60lbs (10.1-25kg)

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Purple

Strength(s):

68mg

Quantities Available:

12

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet