Are you Looking to Buy Zoloft (Sertraline) from ABCpetmeds.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Zoloft

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zoloft 50mg 84 $100.00 Add To Cart
Zoloft 100mg 84 $32.00 Add To Cart
Zoloft
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $100.00
Zoloft
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $32.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sertraline Sertraline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sertraline 50mg 84 $85.20 Add To Cart
Sertraline 100mg 28 $48.20 Add To Cart
Sertraline 100mg 84 $106.10 Add To Cart
Sertraline
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $85.20
Sertraline
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $48.20
Sertraline
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $106.10

Description

Buy Zoloft Online (Sertraline – Generic Alternative)

Check Zoloft Prices

ZOLOFT (Sertraline) is a medication used to treat aggressive behaviour, certain phobias, and anxiety problems in humans and pets. It is an antidepressant and works by blocking serotonin receptors.

ZOLOFT (Sertraline) should only be used if prescribed by your veterinarian, and should be administered to your pet exactly as directed by your vet. ZOLOFT (Sertraline) should be given to your pet with food and not on an empty stomach.

If you begin to notice your pet displaying any allergic reactions while taking ZOLOFT (Sertraline), stop using the medication and immediately contact your veterinarian. A serious side effect that can occur with this medication is seizures. Some common sertraline side effects include: itchiness, vomiting, diarrhea, and dry skin. Be sure to inform your veterinarian of any other medication that your pet may be taking.

The generic alternative to ZOLOFT is Sertraline, and is not manufactured by the company that makes the brand-name product.

Abcpetmeds.com is a licensed online pet pharmacy and sells cheap prescription drugs such as ZOLOFT (Sertraline). Abcpetmeds.com is certified by CIPA (the Canadian International Pharmacy Association), and our drugs are supplied by a legitimate pharmacy. In order to adhere to strict industry standards, we require a prescription for you to purchase ZOLOFT (Sertraline). It is advised that you stay away from any website that does not follow this policy, as they are probably not associated with a licensed pharmacy.

If you have any concerns or questions about ZOLOFT (Sertraline) or our other pet medications, our friendly and knowledgeable staff will gladly help you. You can call our toll free number: 1-877-311-CURE (2875) 7 days a week. Abcpetmeds.com will always try to make your online shopping experience as easy as possible; with our simple-to-use online shopping cart process it is just that. We want you to enjoy our quality pet products and our great service!

Buy Zoloft Online (Sertraline – Generic Alternative)

Check Zoloft Prices

ZOLOFT (Sertraline) is a medication used to treat aggressive behaviour, certain phobias, and anxiety problems in humans and pets. It is an antidepressant and works by blocking serotonin receptors.

ZOLOFT (Sertraline) should only be used if prescribed by your veterinarian, and should be administered to your pet exactly as directed by your vet. ZOLOFT (Sertraline) should be given to your pet with food and not on an empty stomach.

If you begin to notice your pet displaying any allergic reactions while taking ZOLOFT (Sertraline), stop using the medication and immediately contact your veterinarian. A serious side effect that can occur with this medication is seizures. Some common sertraline side effects include: itchiness, vomiting, diarrhea, and dry skin. Be sure to inform your veterinarian of any othe

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zoloft | Sertraline | Zoloft | Daxid

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zoloft

Scientific Name:

Sertraline

Other Names:

Sertraline, Lustral Special, Lustral

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28

Formulation:

Tablet