Are you Looking to Buy Xarelto (Rivaroxaban) from ABCpetmeds.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Xarelto

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xarelto 10mg 30 $133.30 Add To Cart
Xarelto 10mg 90 $390.00 Add To Cart
Xarelto 20mg 28 $56.56 Add To Cart
Xarelto 20mg 84 $145.72 Add To Cart
Xarelto
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $133.30
Xarelto
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $390.00
Xarelto
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $56.56
Xarelto
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $145.72

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Buy Rivaroxaban Rivaroxaban

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rivaroxaban 10mg 90 $82.00 Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban 15mg 60 $65.00 Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $82.00
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $65.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Xarelto | Rivaroxaban | Xarelto | Xarelto


Note:
* Only the 2.5mg dosage strength is dispensed from Canada.
** The generic alternative is not dispensed and shipped from Canada.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xarelto

Scientific Name:

Rivaroxaban

Other Names:

Xarelto, Rpigat

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg, 15mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 90, 30, 60

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet