Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Xadago online | Drugs for CNS Acting Drugs
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Xadago
Buy Xadago
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Xadago

Scientific Name:

Safinamide Methansulfonate

Other Names:

Onstryv

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet