Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Virbac Tapewormer for dog under 10kg online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Virbac Tapewormer for dog under 10kg
Buy Virbac Tapewormer for dog under 10kg
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Virbac Tapewormer for dog under 10kg

Scientific Name:

Praziquantel

Other Names:

Virbac Tapewormer – dog 10kg

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

20

Formulation:

Tablet