Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Vetisse Eldersize online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Vetisse Eldersize
Buy Vetisse Eldersize
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Eldersize – Relieve Arthritis Pain in Cats And Dogs

Eldersize is an arthritis treatment for dogs and cats that focuses on eliminating pet rheumatism and inflammation. It removes calcium buildup from the joints which relieves pain. It also cleanses the blood of toxic acids.

With the droplet provided, orally administrate an amount based on weight:

  • Between 0 to 25lbs – the dose is 0.5ml
  • Between 26 and 50lbs – the dose is 1.0ml
  • Between 51 and 75 lbs – the dose is 1.5 ml
  • Over 76lbs – the dose is 2.0 ml.

Do not exceed the doses provided. Refrigerate after opening.

Note: Devil’s claw root can disturb your pet’s GI flora levels, so it is important to supplement your pet with probiotics while on Eldersize. If your pet experiences an allergic reaction to this herb, seek medical attention immediately.

Main Ingredients Include:

  • Devil’s Claw Root (Hapagophytum procumbens)<

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vetisse Eldersize

Scientific Name:

Eldersize

Other Names:

Elsersize

Strength(s):

no strength

Quantities Available:

100ml

Formulation:

Liquid Extract