Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Uceris online | Drugs for Gastrointestinal Disease
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Uceris
Buy Uceris
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uceris

Scientific Name:

Budesonide

Other Names:

Cortiment

Strength(s):

9mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet