Are you Looking to Buy Trusopt Eyedrops (Dorzolamide Hcl) from ABCpetmeds.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dorzolamide Hcl Dorzolamide Hcl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dorzolamide Hcl 2% 10mL $39.00 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl 2% 15mL $50.00 Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Trusopt Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide Hcl

Other Names:

Dorzox Eyedrops

Strength(s):

2%

Quantities Available:

15mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eye drops