Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Tri-Luma cream online | Drugs for Dermatology
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Tri-Luma cream
Buy Tri-Luma cream
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tri-Luma cream

Scientific Name:

Fluocinolone/Hydroquinone/Tretinoin

Other Names:

Tri Luma Cream

Strength(s):

0.01/4/0.5%

Quantities Available:

30g

Formulation:

Cream