Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Timoptic Eyedrops Gel Forming online | Drugs for Crossover
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Timoptic Eyedrops Gel Forming
Buy Timolol
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic Eyedrops Gel Forming

Scientific Name:

Timolol

Other Names:

Timolol Eyedrops

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

15mL

Formulation:

Eye drops