Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Tegretol SR online | Drugs for CNS Acting Drugs
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Tegretol SR
Buy Tegretol SR
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol SR

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine CR

Other Names:

Tegrital

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Sustaine Release Tablet