Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Surgiderm 24 online | Drugs for Injectables
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Surgiderm 24
Buy Surgiderm 24
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Surgiderm 24

Scientific Name:

Cross linked hyaluronic acid

Other Names:

Surgiderm 24XP

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

2syr

Formulation:

Injection