Are you Looking to Buy Sumycin (Tetracycline) from ABCpetmeds.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tetracycline Tetracycline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tetracycline 250mg 84 $38.00 Add To Cart
Tetracycline 500mg 100 $27.00 Add To Cart
Tetracycline
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $38.00
Tetracycline
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sumycin

Scientific Name:

Tetracycline

Other Names:

Resteclin, Tetracycline

Strength(s):

500mg, 250mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet