Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Strength:100/90g/L. online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Strength:100/90g/L.
Buy Strength:100/90g/L.
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Strength:100/90g/L.

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene

Other Names:

Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dogs

Strength(s):

(88lbs and over or 40kg and over)

Quantities Available:

6 months

Formulation:

Pipettes