Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Sentinel Spectrum Green for Small Dog online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Sentinel Spectrum Green for Small Dog
Buy Sentinel Spectrum Green for Small Dog
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sentinel Spectrum Green for Small Dog

Scientific Name:

Milbemycin Oxime/Lufenuron/Praziquantel

Other Names:

Sentinel Spectrum Green for Small Dog Chewable

Strength(s):

5.75/115/57mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

chew