Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Robitussin Cough, Cold and Flu online | Drugs for Allergy and Sinus
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Robitussin Cough, Cold and Flu
Buy Robitussin Cough, Cold and Flu
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robitussin Cough, Cold and Flu

Scientific Name:

Dextromethorphan/ acetaminophen/ guaifenesin/ pseudophedrine – due to nature of drug, we do not offer for it for sale

Other Names:

Robitussin Cough, Cold & Flu

Strength(s):

10/250/100/30mg

Quantities Available:

12

Formulation:

Liquid Filled Capsule