Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Revolution Mauve for cat/dog under 2.6kg online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Revolution Mauve for cat/dog under 2.6kg
Buy Revolution Mauve for cat/dog under 2.6kg
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Revolution Mauve for cat/dog under 2.6kg

Scientific Name:

Selamectin

Other Names:

Revolution Mauve – cat/dog 2.6kg

Strength(s):

15mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Topical solution