Are you Looking to Buy Restasis (Cyclosporine) from ABCpetmeds.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Restasis

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Cyclomune, Restasis

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

3mL, 6mL, 9mL, 30vials, 90vials

Formulation:

Eye drops, Vials (Eye Drops)