Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy RabAvert online | Drugs for Others
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / RabAvert
Buy RabAvert
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

RabAvert

Scientific Name:

PCECV rabies vaccine – requires refridgeration, unable to ship

Other Names:

Rabipur

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

5amp

Formulation:

Syringe