Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Prolopa online | Drugs for CNS Acting Drugs
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Prolopa
Buy Prolopa
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prolopa

Scientific Name:

Levodopa/Benserazide

Other Names:

Madopar

Strength(s):

100/25mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Tablet