Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Premphase online | Drugs for Womens Health
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Premphase
Buy Premphase
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Premphase

Scientific Name:

Medroxyprog./CES – discontinued

Other Names:

Premia 5

Strength(s):

0/.625/5/.625

Quantities Available:

84days

Formulation:

Tablet