Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Popantel for cat under 5kg online | Drugs for Pet Products
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Popantel for cat under 5kg
Buy Popantel for cat under 5kg
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Popantel for cat under 5kg

Scientific Name:

Praziquantel/oxantel embonate/pyrantel embonate

Other Names:

Popantel – cat under 5kg

Strength(s):

50/542/143mg

Quantities Available:

20

Formulation:

Tablet