Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Phenylbutazone (Bute online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Phenylbutazone (Bute
Buy Phenylbutazone

Phenylbutazone

Formulation : Powder
Dosage : 1gm/mL
Quantity : 230mL
Prescription Required
This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by ABCpetmeds .com

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Phenylbutazone (Bute

Scientific Name:

Phenylbutazone

Other Names:

Butamed Paste

Strength(s):

1gm/mL

Quantities Available:

230mL

Formulation:

Powder