Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Panacur online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Panacur
Buy Panacur
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Panacur

Scientific Name:

Fenbedazole

Other Names:

Panacur Powerpac Equine Dewormer Tubes

Strength(s):

22.2%

Quantities Available:

450g

Formulation:

Granules