Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Ortho 777 Birth Control 21 day online | Drugs for Birth Control
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Ortho 777 Birth Control 21 day
Buy Ortho 777 Birth Control 21 day
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ortho 777 Birth Control 21 day

Scientific Name:

Norethindrone/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Trinovum Birth Control 3x28tabs

Strength(s):

0.5/0.035mg;0.75/0.035mg;1/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Packs