Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Orgalutran Injection online | Drugs for Others
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Orgalutran Injection
Buy Orgalutran Injection
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Orgalutran Injection

Scientific Name:

Ganirelix acetate

Other Names:

Orgalutran Syringe

Strength(s):

250mcg/0.5mL

Quantities Available:

12

Formulation:

Prefilled Syringe Injection