Are you Looking to Buy Optimmune (Cyclosporine) from ABCpetmeds.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Optimmune

Scientific Name:

Cyclosporine

Other Names:

Visiocare Ointment

Strength(s):

0.2%

Quantities Available:

5g, 10g

Formulation:

Eye Ointment