Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Novolog 70/30 Mix Penfill online | Drugs for Diabetes
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Novolog 70/30 Mix Penfill
Buy Novolog 70/30 Mix Penfill
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Novolog 70/30 Mix Penfill

Scientific Name:

Insulin Aspart/Insulin Aspart Protamine

Other Names:

Novomix 30 Penfill

Strength(s):

100IU/mL

Quantities Available:

15mL

Formulation:

Prefilled Syringe