Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Necon 7/7/7 Birth Control 28 day online | Drugs for Birth Control
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Necon 7/7/7 Birth Control 28 day
Buy Norethindrone/Ethinyl Estradiol
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Necon 7/7/7 Birth Control 28 day

Scientific Name:

Norethindrone/Ethinyl Estradiol

Other Names:

Necon 1/35 Birth Control

Strength(s):

0.5/0.035mg/0.75/0.035mg/1/0.035mg

Quantities Available:

6

Formulation:

Tablet