Are you Looking to Buy Nasalide (Flunisolide) from ABCpetmeds.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by ABCpetmeds

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Nasalide | Flunisolide | Nasalide | Rhinalar

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nasalide

Scientific Name:

Flunisolide

Other Names:

Rhinalar, Flunisolide

Strength(s):

0.025%, noDose

Quantities Available:

25mL, 1

Formulation:

Nasal Spray