Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Mucinex Sinus Max Day & Night Maximum Strength online | Drugs for Others
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Mucinex Sinus Max Day & Night Maximum Strength
Buy Mucinex Sinus Max Day & Night Maximum Strength
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mucinex Sinus Max Day & Night Maximum Strength

Scientific Name:

Acetaminophen/Guaifenesin/Phenylephrine & Acetaminophen/Diphenhydramine/Phenylephrine

Other Names:

Mucinex Sinus-Max Day & Night Maximum Strength

Strength(s):

325/200/5mg & 325/25/5mg

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Caplet