Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Methergine Injection online | Drugs for Injectables
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Methergine Injection
Buy Methylergonovine
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Methergine Injection

Scientific Name:

Methylergonovine

Other Names:

Methylergonovine Injection

Strength(s):

0.2mg/mL

Quantities Available:

10amp

Formulation:

Injection