Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Mega T Green Tea with Hoodia online | Drugs for Others
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Mega T Green Tea with Hoodia
Buy Mega T Green Tea with Hoodia
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mega T Green Tea with Hoodia

Scientific Name:

Hoodia/Green Tea – non Rx

Other Names:

Mega-T Green Tea with Hoodia

Strength(s):

100/600mg

Quantities Available:

30

Formulation:

Caplet