Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Malarone online | Drugs for Antimalarial
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Malarone
Buy Atovaquone/proguanil
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Malarone

Scientific Name:

Atovaquone/proguanil

Other Names:

Atovaquone/proguanil HCL

Strength(s):

250/100mg

Quantities Available:

12

Formulation:

Tablet