Are you Looking to Buy Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) from ABCpetmeds.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 1 $311.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 2 $613.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 3 $915.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $311.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $613.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $915.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Leuprolide Acetate Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Leuprolide Acetate 22.5mg 3 $1383.00 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate 3.75mg 1 $141.20 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate 3.75mg 2 $270.30 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1383.00
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $141.20
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $270.30

Description

Buy Lupron Depot Kit Online (Leuprolide Acetate – Generic Alternative)

Check Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) Prices

LUPRON DEPOT KIT (Leuprolide Acetate) is used in females to help cure Pyometra. LUPRON DEPOT KIT (Leuprolide Acetate) will help get rid of pain and stop the spread of the disease in females. Use exactly as directed by veterinarian. LUPRON DEPOT KIT (Leuprolide Acetate) can be taken with or without food

The generic alternative of LUPRON DEPOT KIT is not manufactured by the brand name company but has same effects as brand name.

The Lupron Depot kit for pets is sold at Abcpetmeds.com for cheap. Abcpetmeds.com offers a variety of pet medication and does ask for a prescription upon the purchase of pet drugs. Abcpetmeds.com is certified by CIPA (the Canadian International Pharmacy Association) ensuring that you are shopping safely and securely.

Abcpetmeds.com offers the best service and the best pet meds. Our staff will answer any questions you have about your pet medication online. We are available 7 days a week on a toll free number: 1-877-311-CURE (2875). Abcpetmeds.com is fully licensed and follows high safety standards. Abcpetmeds.com offers discount pet meds, great service, and an easy to use online shopping cart so you can shop quickly!

Buy Lupron Depot Kit Online (Leuprolide Acetate – Generic Alternative)

Check Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) Prices

LUPRON DEPOT KIT (Leuprolide Acetate) is used in females to help cure Pyometra. LUPRON DEPOT KIT (Leuprolide Acetate) will help get rid of pain and stop the spread of the disease in females. Use exactly as directed by veterinarian. LUPRON DEPOT KIT (Leuprolide Acetate) can be taken with or without food

The generic alternative of LUPRON DEPOT KIT is not manufactured by the brand name company but has same effects as brand name.

The Lupron Depot kit for pets is sold at Abcpetmeds.com for cheap. Abcpetmeds.com offers a variety of pet medication and does ask for a prescription upon the purchase of pet drugs. Abcpetmeds.com is certified by CIPA (the Canadian International Pharmacy Association) ensuring that you are shopping safely and securely.

Abcpetmeds.com offers the best service and the best pet meds. Our staff will answer any questions you have about your pet medication online. We are available 7 days a week on a toll free number: 1-877-311-CURE (2875). Abcpetmeds.com is fully licensed and follows high safety standards. Abcpetmeds.com offers discount pet meds, great service, and an easy to use online shopping cart so you can shop quickly!

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lucrin Depot, Lupride Injection, Luprodex Injection

Strength(s):

3.75mg, 22.5mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial