Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Lotrisone Lotion online | Drugs for Dermatology
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Lotrisone Lotion
Buy Clotrimazole/Betamethasone
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lotrisone Lotion

Scientific Name:

Clotrimazole/Betamethasone

Other Names:

Clotrimazole Betamethasone Lotion

Strength(s):

1/0.05%

Quantities Available:

30mL

Formulation:

Lotion