Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Lofibra online | Drugs for Heart Health
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Lofibra
Buy Fenofibrate Micronized
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lofibra

Scientific Name:

Fenofibrate Micronized

Other Names:

Fibral

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Micronized Tablet