Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Lactobacillus online | Drugs for Others
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Lactobacillus
Buy Lactobacillus
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lactobacillus

Scientific Name:

Lactobacillus bulgaricus, acidophilus, Bifido, Thermophilos, insulin blend (Prebiotic) – non Rx

Other Names:

Actiflora Capsules

Strength(s):

45 Billion cfu

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule