Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Klor-Con M20 online | Drugs for Heart Health
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Klor-Con M20
Buy Klor-Con M20
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Klor-Con M20

Scientific Name:

Potassium Chloride Micronized

Other Names:

Potassium Chloride Er

Strength(s):

20meq

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Micronized, Sustained Release Tablet