Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Kenalog Injection online | Drugs for Injectables
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Kenalog Injection
Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Injection

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide

Other Names:

Triamcinol Injection

Strength(s):

10mg/mL

Quantities Available:

5mL

Formulation:

Injection