Are you Looking to Buy Keflex (Cephalexin) from ABCpetmeds.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Keflex

Scientific Name:

Cephalexin

Other Names:

Cephadex

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule, Tablet