Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Hytrin - discontinued online | Drugs for Mens Health
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Hytrin – discontinued
Buy Hytrin - discontinued
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Hytrin – discontinued

Scientific Name:

Terazosin

Other Names:

Hytrin BPH

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Tablet