Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Frontline Plus for Large Dog online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Frontline Plus for Large Dog
Buy Frontline Plus for Large Dog

Frontline Plus for Large Dog

Formulation : Pipettes
Dosage : 45-88lb (20-40kg)
Quantity : 3
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Buy Frontline Plus for Large Dogs Online

Check Frontline Plus for Large Dogs Prices

FRONTLINE PLUS FOR LARGE DOGS is a specialized topical treatment for preventing the re-infestation of fleas and ticks in cats, dogs, puppies, and kittens over eight weeks old. Unlike Frontline Spot On, FRONTLINE PLUS FOR LARGE DOGS is formulated to control not only adult fleas but eggs and larvae as well. FRONTLINE PLUS FOR LARGE DOGS should only be used for dogs 20-40 kg (45-95 lbs) who are over 8 weeks if age. FRONTLINE PLUS should be stored in its original packaging in a dry place at room temperature. Keep out of reach of children.

When administering FRONTLINE PLUS avoid contact with mouth and eyes as FRONTLINE PLUS can cause mucous membrane and eye irritation. After accidental ocular exposure the eye should be rinsed carefully with plain water. Avoid contact with your cat or dog’s eyes. Wash y

Additional information

Drug Name:

Frontline Plus for Large Dog

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene – non Rx

Other Names:

Frontline Plus Purple for Large Dog

Strength(s):

45-88lb (20-40kg)

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Pipettes