Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog
Buy Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog

Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog

Formulation : Pipettes
Dosage : 89-132lb (40-60kg)
Quantity : 3
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene – non Rx

Other Names:

Frontline Plus Red for Extra Large Dog

Strength(s):

89-132lb (40-60kg)

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Pipettes