Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Frontline Plus for Dogs (Red Box) 89-132lb (40-60kg) online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Frontline Plus for Dogs (Red Box) 89-132lb (40-60kg)
Buy Frontline Plus for Dogs (Red Box) 89-132lb (40-60kg)
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Frontline Plus for Dogs (Red Box) 89-132lb (40-60kg)

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene – non Rx

Other Names:

Frontline Plus 6 Pack Extra Large Dog

Strength(s):

89-132lb (40-60kg)

Quantities Available:

18

Formulation:

Pipettes