Find Canada Drugs online | Canadian Pharmacy intermediary | Buy Equimax Paste for Horse online | Drugs for Pet Medications
m
Duis in lectus cursus liberoe orte ace consecteture on accumsan et et tortorom Maecenas non lobortis tellus. Proin gravida nibh vel velit auctor aliquet.

Latests Posts

  • No products in the cart.
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Shop

ABC Petmeds / Equimax Paste for Horse
Buy Ivermectin/Praziquantel
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Equimax Paste for Horse

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin/Praziquantel

Other Names:

Prazimec

Strength(s):

1.87%/14.03%

Quantities Available:

6gm

Formulation:

Paste